laden...

Trainingszeiten

Übersicht der Trainingszeiten unserer Jugendmannschaften

Jugend

Jahrgang

Trainer

Trainingszeit

Halle

A-Jugend weiblich

2004 /2005

Tobias Bäuchle
Theresa Renz

Dienstag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen
Teckhalle Owen

A-Jugend männlich

2004/ 2005

Max Bächle
Marc Pisch
Niklas Beller

Dienstag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Teckhalle Owen
Sporthalle Lenningen

B-Jugend weiblich

2006 / 2007

Tobias Bäuchle
Theresa Renz

Dienstag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen
Teckhalle Owen

B-Jugend männlich

2006 / 2007

Marcus Flum
Marc Bader

Montag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen
Teckhalle Owen

C-Jugend weiblich

2008 / 2009

Markus Renz
Markus Schlenk
Anna-Lena Schietinger

Dienstag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Teckhalle Owen
Sporthalle Lenningen

C-Jugend männlich

2008 / 2009

Johannes Bächtle
Jonas Kiedaisch
Luca Bächle

Montag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen
Teckhalle Owen

D-Jugend weiblich

2010 / 2011

Burkhard Blumauer
Antje Schlenk
Jule Schlenk
Janika Ulmer
Thea Friedrich

Dienstag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen
Teckhalle Owen

D-Jugend männlich

2010 / 2011

Hannes Bosch
David Annen
Patrick Huttenlocher
Emiglia Bader
Pauline Herzner

Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Teckhalle Owen
Sporthalle Lenningen

E-Jugend weiblich

2012 / 2013

Sebastian Baumann
Jennifer Miller
Madeleine Ulmer
Aline Gökeler
Carolin Raichle
Jasmin Bächle

Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen/
Teckhalle Owen im Wechsel

E-Jugend männlich

2012 / 2013

Jochen Klass
Bernd Hailer
Benjamin Kazmaier
Aileen Hailer
Lia Baisch

Montag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen

F- Jugend

2014

Manuel Dunkel
Kai Tischer
Tom Kiener
Sophie Gökeler
Maike Kiedaisch

Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen/
Teckhalle Owen im Wechsel

Minis Lenningen

2015 / 2016

Jan Lamparter
Jens Kirschmann
Manuel Dunkel
Lars Kirchner
Sofia Giorgi

Freitag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen

Minis Owen

2015 / 2016

Andrea Friedrich
Jule Friedrich
Julia Kroner

Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Lenningen